Batch February 2018 :

STUDENT’S NAME DEGREE BRANCH COMPANY
Patil Harshal Sunilrao BE Electronics & Telecommunication Extentia
Sushilkumar Dineshkumar Barai BE Computer Engineering 3i INFOTECH Java
Ankit Pandey BTech Electrical JIBE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
Shruti Jha BE Computer Engineering BTS
Vikas Dadasaheb Shete BE Computer Engineering Powerweave
Aarti Manohar Bhor BE Electronics & Telecommunication SEQURETEK IT SOLUTIONS
Patel Amankumar Rameshbhai BTech Mechatronics Citiustech Healthcare Technology
Dnyaneshwar Vasant Attarde BE Electronics & Telecommunication RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM
Saujanya Sanjay Rasam BE Computer Engineering MODERN INFORMATICS
Akshay Kaneri BE Electronics Extentia
Shraddha Dattatraya Salve BE Electronics & Telecommunication 3i INFOTECH Java
Madhuri Pradip Sakunde BE Electronics & Telecommunication JIBE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
Akshada Narayan Wagh BE Electronics & Telecommunication Powerweave
Shweta Gangadhar Mamilwar BE Electronics & Telecommunication Extentia
Ravi Dohre BE Electronics & Communication CYBAGE SOFTWARE
Sanket Mukund Bagul BE Mechanical Citiustech Healthcare Technology
Varun Mittal BTech Electrical RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM
Mubashira Abdul Karim Shaikh BE Electronics & Telecommunication CYBAGE SOFTWARE
Samiksha Vasudev Ramtekkar BE Computer Engineering ERNST & YOUNG
Indresh Vimal Rawat BE Computer Engineering CYBAGE SOFTWARE
Renu Kumari BE Electronics 3i INFOTECH Java
Pradnya Dharmesh Vishe BE Electronics & Telecommunication ETP INTERNATIONAL
Supriya Ishwar Gaikwad BE Information Technology Corecard
Ashlesha Rajkumar Tantak BE Information Technology 3i INFOTECH Java
Abhishek Bhawarsingh Purohit BSc Information Technology EzyTek Consulting Pvt Ltd
Pranali Madhukar Nandanwar BE Electronics & Telecommunication Capgemini Technology Services India
Mayur Devdas Renushe BE Electronics ACCELYA
Harsha Eknath Kamble BE Electronics & Telecommunication CYBAGE SOFTWARE
Snehal Kurallu BE Information Technology 3i INFOTECH Java
Saurabh Sitaram Rashinkar BE Information Technology INTELLIKA TECHNOLOGIES
Amol Sahebrao Pawar BE Information Technology JIBE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
Shaikh Mearaj BE Electronics 3i INFOTECH Java
Harshal Dilip Chaidhari BE Electronics & Telecommunication 3i INFOTECH Java
Mohit Dadaso Sul BE Electronics & Telecommunication Mindtech Solutions
Omkar Vilas More BE Computer Engineering ACCELYA
Surya Prasad BTech Computer Science CYBAGE SOFTWARE
Sunil Judhistira Gauda BE Electrical 3i INFOTECH Java
Abhishek Nandwana BTech Electronics & Communication CYBAGE SOFTWARE

 

Batch August 2017 :

STUDENT’S NAME DEGREE BRANCH COMPANY
Abhijeet Laxman Khandagale BE Extc Cybage Software
Abhijit Popat Vidhate BE Extc VARA UNITED
Abhishek Manishkumar Pachchigar BTech Comp Engg TechProcess Payment Services
Aditya Dattaram Chavan BE Comp Engg HURIX SYSTEMS
Ajit Raosaheb Kamble BTech Extc Celusion Technologies Pvt Ltd.
Akshay Maruti Patil BE I T ROLTA INDIA
Amar Arvind Khatmode BE Extc Financial Software Systems
Anagha Yogesh Ambekar BSc Comp Sc INFONIUS SOLUTIONS
Aniruddha Sanjay Karuley BE Comp IT ROLTA INDIA
Ankil Harish Raut BE I T ACE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
Avadhut Shrirang Naikwadi BE Extc AXS Solutions and Consulting
Divya Ajay Tiwari BTech Extc 3i INFOTECH Java, Oracle & Dot Net
Gaurav Abhay Dhuri BE I T GREENPOINT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Gaurav Krushna Barhate BE Comp Engg 3i INFOTECH Dot Net
Gaurav Rajendra Patil BE Comp Engg RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM
Gauri Sudhir Kulkarni BE Comp Sc L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
Harshada Sunil Kulkarni BE Comp Engg Fusion Stack
Iravati Milind Pathak BE Comp Sc ROLTA INDIA
Karuna Subhash Wani BE Comp IT Celusion Technologies Pvt Ltd.
Kedar Balaji Mukhedkar BE Comp Engg INVENTURUS KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS HEALTH
Khalid Ismail Shaikh BE Comp Engg ACE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
Kirti Bharat Patil BE Extc PROJAK INFOTECH
Madhuri Vilas Patil BE Extc VARA UNITED
Manoj Thimmaya Acharya BE Comp Engg AUTOMATIONEDGE TECHNOLOGIES
Neha Bhatt BE Electrical SAINT GOBAIN
Nilesh Dattatray Aher BE Comp Engg IXIA Solutions LIp
Nitin Shivaji Mahadkar BE Extc NETWORK MARVELS
Nitin Sugandhrao Sarvade BE Extc AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS
Onkar Dhananjay Borade BE Comp Engg CDAC(Bangaluru)
Pooja Pandurang Patil BE Extc VARA UNITED
Pranay Sunil Snehal Bane BE Extc 3i java dotnet 10/4
Pratik Harshvardhan Bhagat BE Extc ROLTA INDIA
Priya Yashwant Nikam BE Comp Engg HURIX SYSTEMS
Rahul Raj Dhankar BE Instru Elec PRAGMATIX SERVICES
Rajesh Ramesh Pawar BE Comp Engg RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM(2)
Renuka Ramrao Kamod BE Comp Engg ACE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS
Reshma Ashokrao Kale BE Extc WORLDLINE INDIA (AN ATOS COMPANY)
Rohit Vilas Dhande BE Electrical Cybage Software
Sachin B Thorat BE Extc TRADEGYANI ANALYTICS
Saddam Husain BTech Comp Sc Celusion Technologies Pvt Ltd.
Sanjit Navnath Budhawant BE I T GREENPOINT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Sayalee Sandeep Athavale BE Comp Engg VARA UNITED
Shahabajkhan Mohdshakil Mulani BE Extc Sankey Business Solutions
Sheela Ganpat Padwal BE Extc ROLTA INDIA
Shital Mangilal Jadhav BE Comp Sc VARA UNITED
Sujata Nandu Patil BE I T ARCON TECH SOLUTIONS
Suraj Pravin Deshmukh BE Comp Engg GREENPOINT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Swapnali BE Extc IXIA Solutions LIp
Swati Dattatraya Borude BE I T 3i INFOTECH Java, Oracle & Dot Net
Swati Raut BE Instrumentation VARA UNITED
Tushar Ambadas Patil BE Extc VARA UNITED
Udayaraj Subhashrao Biradar BE I T GREENPOINT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Vaibhav Babanrao Vyavahare BE I T VARA UNITED
Vijay Mahadev Dharnatti BE Extc GREENPOINT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
Vikalp Vijayrao Ghorpade BE Extc 3i INFOTECH Java, Oracle & Dot Net
Vishal Gorakshanath Thube BE I T NETWORK MARVELS
Vishalkumar Sureshkumar Sonar BE Electronics DieboldNixdorf
Yogendrakumar Ramashray Yadav BE Comp Engg CDAC Mumbai

 

 

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL STUDENTS

75% PLACEMENT DAC AUGUST 2017 BATCH and ongoing.